Avengers: Age of Ultron

A New Age Has Come.

Categories: Action, Adventure, Science Fiction
When Tony Stark tries to jumpstart a dormant peacekeeping program, things go awry and Earth’s Mightiest Heroes are put to the ultimate test as the fate of the planet hangs in the balance. As the villainous Ultron emerges, it is up to The Avengers to stop him from enacting his terrible plans, and soon uneasy alliances and unexpected action pave the way for an epic and unique global adventure.
Status: Released IMDb
Release date: 2015-04-22
Run time: 141 minute / 2:21
Budget: $365,000,000
Revenue: $1,405,403,694
Director: Joss Whedon
Website: http://marvel.com/movies/movie/193/avengers_age_of_ultron
Production Company : Marvel Studios
Production Country: United States of America

Trailer


Robert Downey Jr.
as Tony Stark / Iron Man
Chris Hemsworth
as Thor Odinson
Mark Ruffalo
as Bruce Banner / The Hulk
Chris Evans
as Steve Rogers / Captain America
Scarlett Johansson
as Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Jeremy Renner
as Clint Barton / Hawkeye
James Spader
as Ultron (voice)
Samuel L. Jackson
as Nick Fury
Don Cheadle
as James "Rhodey" Rhodes / War Machine
Aaron Taylor-Johnson
as Pietro Maximoff / Quicksilver
Elizabeth Olsen
as Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch
Paul Bettany
as J.A.R.V.I.S. (voice) / Vision
Cobie Smulders
as Maria Hill
Anthony Mackie
as Sam Wilson / Falcon
Hayley Atwell
as Peggy Carter
Idris Elba
as Heimdall
Linda Cardellini
as Laura Barton
Stellan Skarsgård
as Erik Selvig
Claudia Kim
as Dr. Helen Cho
Thomas Kretschmann
as Baron Wolfgang von Strucker
Andy Serkis
as Ulysses Klaue / Klaw
Julie Delpy
as Madame B
Stan Lee
as Stan Lee
Henry Goodman
as Dr. List
Chris Luca
as Fortress Soldier
Brian Schaeffer
as Strucker Mercenary
Dominique Provost-Chalkley
as Zrinka
Isaac Andrews
as Costel
Gareth Kieran Jones
as Sokovian Acid Student
Chan Woo Lim
as Dr. Cho's Assistant
Minhee Yeo
as Dr. Cho's Assistant
Bentley Kalu
as Klaue's Mercenary
Julian Bleach
as Ballet Instructor
Christopher Beasley
as Johannesburg Cop
Vuyo Dabula
as Johannesburg Cop
Nondumiso Tembe
as Johannesburg Driver
Kabelo Thai
as Johannesburg Onlooker
Lele Ledwaba
as Johannesburg Onlooker
Mandla Gaduka
as Johannesburg Onlooker
Harriet Manamela
as Johannesburg Onlooker
Beulah Hashe
as Johannesburg Onlooker
Musca Kumalo
as Johannesburg Onlooker
Mathapelo September
as Johannesburg Onlooker
Antony Acheampong
as Johannesburg Elevator Passenger
Chioma Anyanwu
as Johannesburg Elevator Passenger
Ben Sakamoto
as Cooper Barton
Imogen Poynton
as Lila Barton
Isabella Poynton
as Lila Barton
Ingvild Deila
as World Hub Tech
Sunny Yeo
as Korean Train Passenger
Namju Go
as Korean Train Passenger
Mina Kweon
as Korean Train Passenger
Earl T. Kim
as Korean Train Passenger
Arthur Lee
as Korean Train Passenger
Verity Hewlett
as Sokovian Family
Michael Matovski
as Sokovian Family
Alma Noce
as Sokovian Family
Riccardo Richetta
as Sokovian Family
Constanza Ruff
as Sokovian Woman
Monty Mclaren-Clark
as Tub Family Child
Julia Krynke
as Sokovian Driver
Tony Christian
as Sokovian SUV Driver
Ian Kay
as Sokovian SUV Passenger
Barry Aird
as Sokovian Police Captain
Aaron Himelstein
as Specialist Cameron Klein
Kerry Condon
as F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)
Jaiden Stafford
as Nathaniel Pietro Barton
Josh Brolin
as Thanos (uncredited)
Robert J. Fraser
as Youth (uncredited)
Daniel Westwood
as Asgardian God (uncredited)
Lou Ferrigno
as Hulk (voice, uncredited)
Zakk Pierce
as Sokovian Boy (uncredited)
Sound
Danny Elfman Original Music Composer

Crew
Hayao Miyazaki Thanks

Sound
Christopher Boyes Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Boyes Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Production
Sarah Halley Finn Casting

Costume & Make-Up
Christine Beveridge Hair Designer

Sound
Brian Tyler Original Music Composer

Production
Stan Lee Executive Producer

Writing
Stan Lee Characters

Production
Kevin Feige Producer

Sound
Dee Selby Foley Editor

Art
Richard Roberts Set Decoration

Production
Patricia Whitcher Executive Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Jeremy Woodhead Hair Designer

Directing
Joss Whedon Director

Writing
Joss Whedon Writer

Costume & Make-Up
Alexandra Byrne Costume Design

Visual Effects
Nina Fallon Visual Effects Producer

Editing
Jeffrey Ford Editor

Camera
Ben Davis Director of Photography

Writing
Jack Kirby Characters

Production
Jon Favreau Executive Producer

Art
Charles Wood Production Design

Production
Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
Alan Fine Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
Jeremy Latcham Executive Producer
Lee Ji-seung Line Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Allan A. Apone Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Ron Ames Visual Effects Producer
Hal Couzens Visual Effects Producer
Michael Lum Lead Animator

Costume & Make-Up
Giorgio Gregorini Hairstylist

Camera
Teo Lee Assistant Camera

Art
Mike Stallion Art Direction

Production
Tariq Anam Khan Production Supervisor
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton Casting

Editing
Lisa Lassek Editor

Production
Nicholas Simon Line Producer

Art
Oli van der Vijver Standby Art Director

Production
Tamara Hunter Casting Associate

Art
Ray Chan Supervising Art Director

Production
Mitchell Bell Co-Producer

Camera
B. J. McDonnell Steadicam Operator

Art
Bryan Andrews Storyboard Artist

Sound
David Acord Sound Designer

Visual Effects
Kim Jin-hee Visual Effects Production Manager
Jonathan Cheetham Compositing Supervisor

Art
Matt Wynne Assistant Art Director

Costume & Make-Up
Heidi McQueen-Prentice Costume Assistant
Dan Grace Costume Supervisor

Art
Thomas Brown Art Direction
Jordan Crockett Art Direction
Mark Swain Art Direction

Sound
Lora Hirschberg Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Costume & Make-Up
John Blake Makeup Artist

Art
Phil Sims Art Direction
Barry Gibbs Property Master
Francis Poirier Sculptor
Terry Royce Swing

Visual Effects
Kerstin Kensy Visual Effects Producer

Art
Gary Jopling Assistant Art Director

Directing
Paula Casarin Script Supervisor

Sound
Kate Morath Boom Operator

Visual Effects
Paul Norris Digital Compositor

Art
Sheona Mitchley Set Decoration

Visual Effects
Florian Gellinger Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Weber Compositing Supervisor

Sound
Frank E. Eulner Supervising Sound Editor
Matthew Hartman Dialogue Editor

Visual Effects
Lily Shapiro Visual Effects Producer

Production
Daniel S. Kaminsky Associate Producer

Visual Effects
Sarah Swick Visual Effects Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Richard Sale Assistant Costume Designer

Art
Sophie Tarver Props

Editing
Matthew Schmidt Associate Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Gabriele Gregorini Hairstylist
Federico Carretti Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Ilona Blyth Visual Effects Coordinator
Natasha Anne Francis Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Marshall Winn Dialogue Editor

Art
Robert J. Dugdale Painter

Directing
Lizzie Pritchard Script Supervisor

Visual Effects
Alessandro Cioffi Visual Effects Supervisor
Olcun Tan Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Jay Maidment Still Photographer

Visual Effects
Paul Butterworth Visual Effects Supervisor
Nigel Denton-Howes Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Carr Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
Jim Barr Assistant Art Director
Oliver Goodier Assistant Art Director
Matthew Robinson Art Direction

Sound
David Chrastka Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Allison Paul Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer Silver Visual Effects Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Dan Blacklock Set Costumer

Camera
John Gamble Second Unit Director of Photography
Julian Morson Steadicam Operator
Sam Renton Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Trent Claus Visual Effects Supervisor
Rocco Passionino Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Clive Jackson Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Tim LeDoux Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Sanford Visual Effects Producer
Allan Magled Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Neil Fingleton Stunts
George McCarthy Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Edson Williams Compositing Supervisor

Crew
Michael Harden Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Stephen Lawes Compositing Supervisor

Art
Ian Whiteford Greensman

Visual Effects
Chad Wiebe Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Joel Thompson Visual Effects Editor

Camera
Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography

Visual Effects
Pauline Burns Visual Effects Production Manager

Crew
Francesca Jaynes Choreographer

Costume & Make-Up
Alex Rouse Wigmaker

Crew
Abhishek Chauhan Visual Effects Editor
Arvind Chaurasiya Visual Effects Editor
Omkar Iyer Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Robert Duncan Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Cameron Sharp Visual Effects Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Askia Won-Ling Jacob Costumer

Visual Effects
Jennifer Mizener Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Mike Valentine Underwater Camera

Visual Effects
Steve Griffith Visual Effects Producer

Lighting
Leonardo Beltrame Best Boy Electric

Visual Effects
Christopher Townsend Visual Effects Supervisor

Editing
Emma McCleave First Assistant Editor

Visual Effects
Andy Taylor Visual Effects Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Nicholas Roche-Gordon Key Costumer

Art
Patrick O'Connor Assistant Art Director

Visual Effects
Jason Bath Visual Effects Producer

Lighting
Warren Evans Rigging Gaffer

Costume & Make-Up
Maurizio Torti Key Costumer
Paula Price Makeup & Hair
Nik Williams Prosthetic Supervisor

Crew
Chris O'Connell Compositors

Visual Effects
Markus Degen Visual Effects Supervisor

Lighting
David Smith Gaffer

Visual Effects
Marc Chu Animation Supervisor
Erik De Boer Animation Supervisor

Editing
Tommy Aagaard First Assistant Editor

Visual Effects
Nadav Ehrlich Animation Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Raine Edwards Key Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Ryan Stafford Visual Effects Producer
Evan Jacobs Stereoscopic Supervisor

Crew
Sam Lane Visual Effects Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Emma Harding Costume Assistant

Camera
Mannie Ferreira Camera Operator

Crew
Steve McLeod Visual Effects Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Zoe Tahir Hairstylist

Sound
Gary Summers Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Directing
John Mahaffie Second Unit Director

Camera
Mark Moriarty Camera Operator
Stefan Stankowski Camera Operator

Directing
Navarutt Roongaroon Script Supervisor

Visual Effects
Chris Anderson Visual Effects Producer
Dusan Strugar Visual Effects Producer

Directing
Cathy Doubleday Script Supervisor

Crew
Sarah Shepherd Dialect Coach

Directing
Lori Grabowski Script Supervisor

Visual Effects
Stephen Enticott Animation Supervisor

Art
Kim Breece Art Department Coordinator

Writing
Jane Wu Storyboard

Art
Jane Wu Storyboard Artist

Visual Effects
Lexie Busby Visual Effects Coordinator
Tristan Connors Modelling Supervisor
Mathieu Dimuro Lead Animator

Crew
Brian N. Bentley Compositors

Editing
Dhirendra Chhatpar Stereoscopic Editor

Visual Effects
Anthony Rizzo Animation

Costume & Make-Up
Flora Moody Makeup & Hair

Visual Effects
Leonard F.W. Green Visual Effects
Ken McGaugh Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
Katy Wood ADR Supervisor

Visual Effects
Christian Liliedahl Senior Animator

Costume & Make-Up
Robb Crafer Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Daniel Matley Visual Effects Producer
Chris Lentz Senior Animator
Jessica Amber Hurst Creature Technical Director
Rob Meyers Senior Generalist
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen Creature Technical Director
John M. Levin Layout Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Loulia Sheppard Hairstylist

Visual Effects
Jamie Hallett Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
Paul Dennis Set Dresser

Costume & Make-Up
Luca Vannella Hair Designer

Visual Effects
David Rouxel 2D Sequence Supervisor
Philippe Rebours Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Maura Hogan Visual Effects Editor

Camera
Richard Roles Aerial Camera

Art
Domenico Sica Art Direction
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes Set Decoration

Costume & Make-Up
Stefano De Nardis Costume Supervisor

Crew
Ben Vokes Special Effects Coordinator

Camera
Ki S. Hwang Camera Operator
Derek Walker Camera Operator
Lee Jae-hyeok Still Photographer

Production
Jamie Christopher Associate Producer

Directing
Jamie Christopher First Assistant Director

Camera
John Flemming Key Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Deborah Taylor Makeup & Hair
Peter White Costumer

Visual Effects
Matt Anderson CG Artist

Camera
Emiliano Topai First Assistant "C" Camera

Production
Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate

Visual Effects
Jayce Attewell Visual Effects Coordinator
Kelly Chow Visual Effects Coordinator
Devika Kawle Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Perdew Visual Effects Producer
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan Visual Effects Producer
Mark Webb Visual Effects Production Manager
Sze Jia Eng Visual Effects Coordinator
Arushi Govil Visual Effects Coordinator
Liz Mann Visual Effects Coordinator
Becky Pownall Visual Effects Coordinator

Production
Lillie Jeffrey Casting Associate

Crew
Jon Baker Supervising Armorer

Art
Rhys Ifan Assistant Art Director

Visual Effects
Samantha Dark Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Bakowski Compositing Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Renata Gilbert Makeup & Hair

Lighting
Stefano Marino Gaffer

Sound
Peter Lindsay Production Sound Mixer

Visual Effects
Joseph Payo Visual Effects Coordinator
Toby White Visual Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Laura Lilley Assistant Hairstylist
Federico Laurenti Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Daniel Mizuguchi Lead Animator
Mare McIntosh Visual Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Elizabeth Farrer Seamstress
Kate Walling Set Costumer

Visual Effects
Anna-Lena Carl Visual Effects Coordinator

Art
Steven Thompson Props
Oliver Carroll Assistant Art Director

Production
Erik Paoletti Production Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Michela Maucione Hairstylist

Visual Effects
Simone Fischer Visual Effects Production Manager

Art
Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist

Visual Effects
Simone Kraus Townsend Animation Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Adrian Rigby Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Art
Keith Connolly Standby Painter

Production
Chidchanok Plodripu Production Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Vincenzo Mastrantonio Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Robyn Luckham Lead Animator

Costume & Make-Up
Massimo Allinoro Hairstylist

Camera
Ryan Taggart Second Assistant "A" Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Joceline Andrews Makeup & Hair

Crew
Andrew Poole Visual Effects Editor

Editing
Laura Holeman Digital Intermediate

Visual Effects
Chris LeDoux Visual Effects Supervisor
Arek Komorowski Compositing Supervisor
Dominik Zimmerle Compositing Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Rossella Gregorio Makeup Artist

Camera
Gareth Viner Libra Head Technician

Crew
Brendan Seals Sequence Supervisor
Liam McCartney Armorer

Production
Chanida 'Chompoo' Yasiri Production Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Elena Pascaniuc Costumer

Production
Norma Marie Mascia Production Coordinator
Hannah Godwin Production Supervisor

Art
Sandro Ercolini Painter

Visual Effects
Geoffrey Baumann Visual Effects Supervisor

Directing
Terry Madden First Assistant Director

Art
Fliss Jaine Art Department Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Terry Archer Costume Assistant

Visual Effects
Alexander Schumann CG Artist

Crew
Robert Drwila Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
TJ Falls Visual Effects Production Manager
Ben Snow Visual Effects Supervisor
Immanuel Morris Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
John Bohan Construction Manager
Andrea Borland Assistant Art Director

Visual Effects
Lauren Fong Visual Effects Coordinator

Lighting
Paul Kelly Electrician

Camera
David Cozens First Assistant "A" Camera
Claudio Del Gobbo Key Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Sarah Dutton Costume Assistant

Crew
Gary Alan Hawker Armorer

Visual Effects
Alexandre Cancado 2D Supervisor

Art
Andy Park Conceptual Illustrator

Visual Effects
Keith Sellers Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Jeremy King Prop Maker

Art
Paul Chandler Conceptual Illustrator

Sound
Jim Likowski Foley Editor

Visual Effects
Leanna Kruse Visual Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Zureta Schulz Wardrobe Supervisor
Laura Smith Assistant Costume Designer

Art
Gavin Fulcher Sculptor

Costume & Make-Up
Sarah Young Assistant Costume Designer

Editing
Stephanie Ross Stereoscopic Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Darrell Warner Costume Illustrator

Visual Effects
Waikit Wan Creature Technical Director

Costume & Make-Up
Kate Chadderton Costume Coordinator
Sara Riesel Makeup & Hair
Federica Bastreghi Makeup Artist

Production
Adam Cole Post Production Coordinator

Camera
Sean Ricigliano Epk Camera Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Claudio Manzi Costume Assistant

Visual Effects
Marco Raposo de Barbosa Visual Effects Supervisor
Arslan Elver Lead Animator

Production
Angela Phillips Executive Producer

Camera
Peter Ayriss Drone Pilot

Visual Effects
Michael Karp Matchmove Supervisor

Directing
Simon Downes First Assistant Director

Costume & Make-Up
Claudia Catini Hairstylist
Melissa Mazzocco Makeup Artist

Lighting
Mike Farr Electrician

Costume & Make-Up
Simone Carlo Toniato Toso Costumer

Directing
Xenia Taylor Script Supervisor

Visual Effects
Nikola D. Nikolov Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Simon Hume First Assistant "A" Camera
Lewis Hume First Assistant "B" Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Barbara Pellegrini Makeup Artist

Lighting
Marco Raimondi Electrician

Production
Kate Hazell Production Manager
Bettina Lyster Production Coordinator

Visual Effects
Lesly Cazares Visual Effects Coordinator
Mohak Sharma Visual Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Nicola Matthews Makeup & Hair

Visual Effects
Tanner Scott Creature Technical Director
Andrew Cadey Visual Effects Technical Director
Sidney Kombo Senior Animator

Lighting
Terry Robb Lighting Technician

Camera
Jacob Lee Dean Assistant Camera

Production
Hannah Collett Production Coordinator

Art
Rodney Fuentebella Conceptual Illustrator

Crew
Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
David Masure-Bosco Visual Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Eilish Zebrasky Assistant Costume Designer
Zanele Mhlanga Costumer

Art
Tracy Low Construction Buyer

Visual Effects
Simon Pynn Matchmove Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Paola Genovese Hairstylist
Renato Francola Makeup Artist

Lighting
Jamie Garside Lighting Technician
Jack Powell Lighting Technician

Crew
Erol Mehmet Stunts

Lighting
Jack Ridout Lighting Technician

Crew
Jason Solberg Visual Effects Editor

Lighting
Christopher H. Sipes Electrician

Visual Effects
Genevieve Claire Visual Effects Coordinator
Philip Trieu 3D Artist
Christopher Sweet Layout Supervisor
Carine Ong Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Tristan Fisher Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Michael Mulholland Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
Maria Constantinides Construction Coordinator

Visual Effects
Nando Stille CG Artist

Camera
Jack Flemming Dolly Grip

Visual Effects
Mike Mulock Senior Animator
Melanie Marlar Visual Effects Coordinator
Shayna Banaag Visual Effects Coordinator
Lee Briggs Visual Effects Production Manager

Art
Greer Whitewick Textile Artist

Visual Effects
Georgie Uppington Visual Effects Producer
Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda Visual Effects Coordinator

Art
Alison Clements Art Department Assistant

Camera
Zahir Karriem Best Boy Grip

Production
Maria Fiorito Production Accountant

Visual Effects
Dan Seddon Visual Effects Supervisor

Editing
Gina Zappala Stereoscopic Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Aniello Piscopo Hairstylist
Gaetano Panico Hairstylist

Visual Effects
James Yeoman Visual Effects Coordinator

Lighting
Joe Hissey Lighting Technician

Costume & Make-Up
Tom Hornsby Key Set Costumer

Camera
Pier Laurenza Epk Camera Operator

Lighting
Mike King Lighting Technician
Andrew Purdy Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Natalie Lovatt Visual Effects Production Manager

Crew
John Seru Sequence Lead

Visual Effects
Nick van Diem Creature Technical Director

Camera
Will Morris Second Assistant "C" Camera
Joe Buxton Libra Head Technician
Houston Hadden Assistant Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Frieda Basso Boccabella Costumer

Crew
Brad Floyd Sequence Supervisor

Visual Effects
Timothy Trimmings Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Max Glickman First Assistant "C" Camera
Tom Gough Digital Imaging Technician

Production
Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi Production Coordinator

Art
Claire Shakespeare Art Department Assistant
Jessica Goodall Art Department Assistant

Visual Effects
John Walker VFX Artist
Ale Melendez Visual Effects Coordinator
Souvik Mitra Matchmove Supervisor
Prateek Kaushal Stereoscopic Supervisor
Mark Divekar Visual Effects Coordinator
Max Rees Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Mario Spanna Libra Head Technician

Sound
John Carey Music Arranger

Visual Effects
Paul Lemeshko Visual Effects Technical Director

Art
Dan Riches Set Dresser

Camera
James Perry Second Assistant "B" Camera

Visual Effects
Matthias Winkler CG Artist
Mat Thompson Visual Effects Coordinator
Fraehan Pagdiwalla Visual Effects Coordinator
Byron Tofas Digital Compositor

Editing
Vanessa Taylor Colorist

Visual Effects
Michael Miller Modelling Supervisor

Art
Scott A. Riley Props

Visual Effects
David Jeffrey Phillips Compositing Supervisor

Art
Ryan McPhail Painter
Raul Contreras Set Dresser

Lighting
Gary Nagle Electrician

Camera
David Tulett Libra Head Technician
David Pearce Second Assistant "C" Camera

Visual Effects
Jeff Winkle Visual Effects Coordinator
Lauren Weidel Visual Effects Producer
Jeff Vacanti Senior Animator
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano 2D Supervisor

Production
Ashish Kukian Production Manager

Art
Andrew Ainscow Props

Production
Donovan Roberts-Baxter Production Supervisor

Camera
Quentin Brown Digital Imaging Technician
Ian Speed Libra Head Technician

Editing
Abhijeet Yerunkar Stereoscopic Editor
Priyal Mahadik Stereoscopic Editor
Smeet Vedant Stereoscopic Editor
Vaibhav Marathe Stereoscopic Editor

Art
Federico Vianelli Set Dresser

Production
Craig Jamieson Production Secretary

Visual Effects
Theodor Groeneboom Compositing Supervisor
Barry O'Brien Stereoscopic Supervisor
Aleksandar Vishemirski Visual Effects Supervisor
Abbigail Keller Visual Effects Producer
Karim Sahai Compositing Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Alex Grace Costume Assistant

Art
Rocco Ceraolo Assistant Art Director

Crew
Abraham Thomas Visual Effects Editor

Editing
Lewis Menga Stereoscopic Editor

Visual Effects
Matthew Salisbury Matchmove Supervisor

Art
Philippe Gaulier Conceptual Illustrator

Visual Effects
Sherin Varghese Stereoscopic Supervisor
Craig Skerry Visual Effects Coordinator
David Schulz CG Artist
Rupert Smith Visual Effects Production Manager

Art
Michael Parkin Props

Visual Effects
Tu Nhi Lam Visual Effects Coordinator

Production
Ash Harris Production Secretary

Lighting
Nathan Englbrecht Lighting Artist

Visual Effects
Jon Alexander Compositing Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Federica Emidi Makeup Artist

Editing
Jeff Olm Colorist

Crew
Tom Aitken Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Peter Edmonds Set Costumer
Pablo Cabello Hairstylist

Visual Effects
Jean Lapointe Compositing Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Coralie Gaspard Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Paolo Acri Compositing Supervisor
Julie Brown Visual Effects Coordinator

Art
Ian Zawadzki Standby Painter

Lighting
Graham Driscoll Electrician

Costume & Make-Up
Alberta Giuliani Hairstylist

Directing
Luca Lachin First Assistant Director

Costume & Make-Up
Lucy Brookes Set Costumer
Madlen Mierzwiak Hairstylist

Art
Nathan Payne Props

Costume & Make-Up
Kat Ali Makeup Artist

Lighting
Joerg Unterberg Lighting Artist

Costume & Make-Up
Stefano Nigro Hairstylist

Camera
Jay Hunter Additional Photography

Art
Veronica Gambacurta Painter

Production
Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler Production Manager

Lighting
James Clemo Electrician

Visual Effects
Raphael A. Pimentel Animation Supervisor
Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen Stereoscopic Coordinator

Editing
Bob Schneider Digital Intermediate

Crew
Park Ji-sun Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Claudia Tozzi Makeup Artist

Production
Lylie Almeida Production Accountant

Lighting
Cory Bedwell Lighting Artist

Visual Effects
Troy Moore Compositing Supervisor

Directing
Stewart Hamilton Second Assistant Director

Costume & Make-Up
Celina Dalnim Yun Makeup & Hair

Visual Effects
Franzisca Puppe Visual Effects Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Moira Thomson Makeup & Hair

Art
Viviana Lo Russo Painter
Mily Moreno Assistant Art Director

Visual Effects
Nicole Maria Nonis Visual Effects Coordinator

Art
Thomas Kingsley Painter

Costume & Make-Up
Katie Sheehy Set Costumer

Visual Effects
Lersak Bunupuradah Modelling Supervisor

Crew
Brian Delmonico Sequence Lead

Visual Effects
Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski Visual Effects Producer

Editing
Emily Mason Stereoscopic Editor

Art
Rachel Minchin Props
Sophia Male Art Department Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Stacy Wodu Makeup Artist

Camera
Michael Swan Additional Photography
Derek Ueckermann Assistant Camera
Ariana Bonavia Digital Imaging Technician
Peter Welch Digital Imaging Technician
Jung Woo Park Epk Director
Dave Armstrong Dolly Grip

Lighting
Kieran Dawson Electrician

Camera
Rob Portus Libra Head Technician
Larry Hurt Russian Arm Operator
Dan Gamble Second Assistant "A" Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Claudia Bianchi Hairstylist
Michela Cingolani Hairstylist
Anna Cristofaro Hairstylist
Anna De Santis Hairstylist
Italo Di Pinto Hairstylist
Massimiliano Gelo Hairstylist
Simona Giovinazzo Hairstylist
Francesca Iamundo Hairstylist
Anna Righetti Hairstylist
Calisse Goffredo Hairstylist
Samantka Mura Hairstylist
Antonio Esposito Hairstylist
Jung-Min Yoon Key Hair Stylist
Ji Young Seo Makeup & Hair
Elenia Contu Makeup Artist
Ilenia Corini Makeup Artist
Sara Franchina Makeup Artist
Giorgiana Gregorini Makeup Artist
Mariano Parisi Makeup Artist
Rosabella Russo Makeup Artist
Pasquale Valentini Makeup Artist
Diego Presopino Makeup Artist
Giovanna Iacoponi Makeup Artist
Sulet Meintjes Makeup Artist
Sekina Baker Costume Assistant
Emily Lancaster Costume Assistant
Ashleigh Lennox Key Set Costumer

Art
Liv Murton Textile Artist
Ivan Vasilev Textile Artist
Jay Barry Matthews Textile Artist

Directing
Kenneth Malicdem Second Assistant Director

Editing
Dooyoung Cho Assistant Editor
Jacqui Loran Colorist

Art
Boitumelo Poen Art Department Coordinator
Louisa Rawlins Art Department Coordinator
Jongwoo Kim Assistant Art Director
Max Brennan Greensman
Massimo Papini Leadman
Christopher Gardner Painter
Geoff Romero Painter

Crew
Sophie Allen Prop Maker

Art
Will Botton Props
Josh Burns Props
Gavin Grant Props
Carl Peters Props
Jamie Seymour Props
Kate Murray Props
Dan Andrews Storyboard Assistant
Luciano Formigoni Swing

Visual Effects
Adedunmola Olanrewaju 3D Artist
Guillermo Soria 3D Generalist
Daniel Trbovic CG Artist
Nik Kacevski CG Artist
Frederic Fourier CG Artist
Jon Ossitt CG Artist
Bernhard Esperester CG Artist
Pascal Xander CG Artist
Ranjit Gosavi Compositing Supervisor
K. Kothandaraman Creature Technical Director
Jeremiah Grant Creature Technical Director

Crew
Amy Shepard Digital Effects Supervisor

Visual Effects
Douglas L. Moore Layout Supervisor

Lighting
William Harley Lighting Artist
Andy Potter Lighting Artist
David Godwin Lighting Artist

Visual Effects
Brad Willis Senior Animator
Jason Edwards Senior Modeller
Robin Konieczny Senior Modeller

Crew
Tom L. Hutchinson Sequence Supervisor

Visual Effects
Sarah Coppin Stereoscopic Coordinator
Siddharth Natarajan Stereoscopic Coordinator
Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo Stereoscopic Technical Director
Filippo Giansante VFX Artist
Rosemary Chester Visual Effects Compositor
Brendan Byrd Visual Effects Coordinator
Bryant Fox Visual Effects Coordinator
Tiffany Griffin Visual Effects Coordinator
Safiya Mason Visual Effects Coordinator
Janis Robertson Visual Effects Coordinator
Victoria Tracconi Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Wahlstrom Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashwin Raju Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Osborn Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashley Manning Visual Effects Coordinator
Mara Fröhlich Visual Effects Coordinator
Helena Saa Visual Effects Coordinator
Canda Kincses Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Machado Visual Effects Producer
Sinje Gebauer Visual Effects Production Manager
Alan Torres Visual Effects Supervisor
Katherine Renee Jones Visual Effects Supervisor
Olivier Dumont Visual Effects Supervisor
Aleksandar Chalyovski Visual Effects Technical Director

Camera
Victor Chon Epk Producer

Production
Jay Rosenwink Production Accountant
Alida Rubens Production Accountant
Christian Hainmüller Production Accountant
Chris Hamilton Production Coordinator
Pamela Joyce Production Coordinator
Apurva Sharma Production Coordinator
Kelly McCarthy Production Manager
Alex Barrett Production Secretary

Crew
Lisa Curtis Saunders Software Engineer





















Moviesignals.com © 2021

Powered by: